Aller à Estavayer-le-Lac

 

 

Liste des cours

 Jour
 Date/horaires
 Nom du cours
 Moniteur
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 08:30-09:30
 SpinningBG
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 09:30-10:25
 Step
 Benoît Martine
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 17:00-17:50
 Kids boxe (6-15 ans)
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 18:00-19:00
 Street-Yoga
 Kornisheva Svetlana
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 18:30-19:30
 Cross-Training
 Godel Karen
Vendredi
 15.01.2021 20:00-20:55
 Zumba
 Benoît Martine
Samedi
 16.01.2021 09:30-10:30
 Cross-Training
 Godel Karen
Samedi
 16.01.2021 10:30-11:25
 Kids-cross
 Kohler Danaël
Dimanche
 17.01.2021 10:00-11:00
 Spinning
 
Lundi
 18.01.2021 08:30-09:25
 CAF
 Fasel Janique
Lundi
 18.01.2021 14:00-15:00
 TRX Circuit
 Kohler Danaël
Lundi
 18.01.2021 16:30-17:25
 Kids Zumba
 Mansour Ouissem
Lundi
 18.01.2021 18:00-19:00
 Bodysculpt-circuit
 Paoletti Masha
Lundi
 18.01.2021 18:00-19:00
 Cross-Training
 Godel Karen
Lundi
 18.01.2021 19:00-20:00
 Spinning
 Bise Richard
Lundi
 18.01.2021 19:00-19:55
 Zumba
 Mansour Ouissem
Lundi
 18.01.2021 20:00-20:30
 AbdoKiller
 Mansour Ouissem
Mardi
 19.01.2021 08:30-09:25
 Piloxing
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Mardi
 19.01.2021 09:30-10:30
 Yoga
 Teufel Gudrun
Mardi
 19.01.2021 09:30-10:00
 AbdoKiller
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Mardi
 19.01.2021 14:00-14:55
 Pilates
 Paoletti Masha
Mardi
 19.01.2021 17:00-17:55
 Ados-cross
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Mardi
 19.01.2021 18:00-18:55
 TRX Groupe
 Kohler Danaël
Mardi
 19.01.2021 18:00-18:55
 Step
 Duhamel Séverine
Mardi
 19.01.2021 19:00-20:00
 Spinning
 Jorge Naranjo Fernando
Mardi
 19.01.2021 19:00-19:55
 Pump
 Benoît Martine
Mardi
 19.01.2021 20:00-21:00
 Cross-Training
 Godel Karen
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 08:30-09:30
 Spinning
 Manera Cappelli Giorgia
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 09:30-10:30
 Body-Sculpt
 Manera Cappelli Giorgia
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 17:00-17:50
 Kids-Boxe
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 18:00-18:55
 Pilates
 Paoletti Masha
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 18:00-19:00
 Boxe
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 19:00-19:55
 Pump
 Benoît Martine
Mercredi
 20.01.2021 19:00-20:00
 Cross-Training
 Domingues Daniel
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 08:30-09:30
 Pilates-Débutant
 Paoletti Masha
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 09:00-10:00
 Cross-Training
 Kohler Danaël
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 09:30-10:25
 Pilates
 Paoletti Masha
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 17:00-17:55
 Ados Boxe
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 18:00-18:55
 TRX Groupe
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 19:00-20:00
 Spinning
 Martin Thomas
Jeudi
 21.01.2021 19:00-20:00
 Fitboxe
 Figueiredo Vitor
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 08:30-09:30
 SpinningBG
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 09:30-10:25
 Step
 Benoît Martine
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 17:00-17:50
 Kids boxe (6-15 ans)
 Bevilacqua Stefania
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 18:00-19:00
 Street-Yoga
 Kornisheva Svetlana
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 18:30-19:30
 Cross-Training
 Godel Karen
Vendredi
 22.01.2021 20:00-20:55
 Zumba
 Benoît Martine

Imprimer la liste des cours